salon24.Pl salon24.pl

Google.salon24.Pl

google.salon24.pl receives about 12,200 unique visitors and 58,072 (4.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,924.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.salon24.pl is ranked number 35,672 in the world and 0.00244% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Warsaw, 78, 00-006, France and links to network IP address 51.254.41.56.

About - google.salon24.pl

How popular is google.salon24.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
366,000
Daily Pageviews:
58,072 (4.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,672 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00244% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 74.2%73.2%713
Germany 7.7%10.8%16360
United Kingdom 6.3%2.8%23265
United States 3.7%2.8%117209
Sweden 3.3%8.3%5032
Canada 0.8%0.2%94165
Nigeria 0.6%0.3%28969

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
salon24.pl
49.38%22.32%1.8
newsroom.salon24.pl
20.48%6.89%1.3
bratbrata.salon24.pl
4.70%1.25%1.1
coryllus.salon24.pl
4.60%2.59%2.2
com.salon24.pl
4.26%1.12%1.0
osiejuk.salon24.pl
4.25%1.70%1.6
salonowcy.salon24.pl
4.00%1.10%1.1
admin.salon24.pl
3.60%2.61%2.8
eska.salon24.pl
3.52%1.15%1.3
tekstykanoniczne.salon24.pl
3.42%2.56%2.9
dziennikarstwoobywatelskie.salon24.pl
3.31%0.98%1.2
mediologia.salon24.pl
3.21%0.84%1.0
emerytka.salon24.pl
3.12%0.85%1.1
elmwood.salon24.pl
3.11%0.98%1.2
stary.salon24.pl
3.04%1.05%1.4
ufka.salon24.pl
2.49%0.78%1.2
bobry7.salon24.pl
2.43%1.11%1.8
polityka-od-kuchni.salon24.pl
2.28%0.61%1.0
prawdalezynawierzchu.salon24.pl
2.25%0.57%1.0
rosemann.salon24.pl
2.23%0.63%1.1
bukojer.salon24.pl
2.02%0.54%1.0
zbigniewkuzmiuk.salon24.pl
1.96%0.55%1.1
siukumbalala.salon24.pl
1.93%0.71%1
tajikase.salon24.pl
1.93%0.49%1
tomciob.salon24.pl
1.79%0.51%1
janmak.salon24.pl
1.72%0.46%1
zetjot.salon24.pl
1.67%0.45%1
wszolek.salon24.pl
1.65%0.42%1
dzierzba.salon24.pl
1.59%0.40%1
masz99.salon24.pl
1.59%0.56%1.4
przestrzen2.salon24.pl
1.54%0.42%1
benevolus.salon24.pl
1.53%0.39%1
matuzalem.salon24.pl
1.52%0.45%1
erykwiking.salon24.pl
1.48%0.38%1
giz3.salon24.pl
1.40%0.42%1
rozpruwacz.salon24.pl
1.38%0.39%1
nowakowski.salon24.pl
1.38%0.35%1
mojezapiski.salon24.pl
1.26%0.34%1
mstanowiec.salon24.pl
1.25%0.91%3
jflibicki.salon24.pl
1.25%0.32%1
bognajanke.salon24.pl
1.23%0.31%1
mczerw.salon24.pl
1.22%0.63%2
trammer.salon24.pl
1.19%0.30%1
bcthinktank.salon24.pl
1.15%0.29%1
rozumnitomasze.salon24.pl
1.14%0.29%1
mrowisko.salon24.pl
1.12%0.29%1
zefirek.salon24.pl
1.12%0.29%1
jankepost.salon24.pl
1.12%0.37%1
schumi.salon24.pl
1.09%0.31%1
autodafe.salon24.pl
1.07%0.35%1
ryszardczarnecki.salon24.pl
1.06%0.34%1
karzo.salon24.pl
1.06%0.27%1
grudqowy.salon24.pl
1.03%0.26%1
energetyka.salon24.pl
0.98%0.25%1
opary.salon24.pl
0.94%0.27%1
okop.salon24.pl
0.93%0.26%1
w.salon24.pl
0.93%0.24%1
alexdisease.salon24.pl
0.90%0.23%1
piotrwronski.salon24.pl
0.90%0.28%1
jadczyk.salon24.pl
0.89%0.25%1
freeyourmind.salon24.pl
0.88%0.27%1
nanofiber.salon24.pl
0.88%0.37%2
zdrowie.salon24.pl
0.85%0.22%1
konkluzja.salon24.pl
0.84%0.21%1
widzianezdaleka.salon24.pl
0.83%0.28%1
kokos.salon24.pl
0.83%0.24%1
google.salon24.pl
0.80%0.20%1
konfederat1000.salon24.pl
0.80%0.31%2
admini.salon24.pl
0.80%0.20%1
pays.salon24.pl
0.80%0.25%1
hekatonchejres.salon24.pl
0.79%0.35%2
chodakiewicz.salon24.pl
0.79%0.20%1
dobrezycie.salon24.pl
0.79%0.23%1
fraszkowanie.salon24.pl
0.78%0.33%2
korytko.salon24.pl
0.77%0.26%1
nietylko.salon24.pl
0.77%0.19%1
wstawiony.salon24.pl
0.77%0.19%1
independenttrader.salon24.pl
0.75%0.28%1
korwin-mikke.salon24.pl
0.75%0.19%1
krzystofjaw.salon24.pl
0.74%0.29%2
szmarowski.salon24.pl
0.73%0.19%1
1maud.salon24.pl
0.73%0.19%1
leonarda.salon24.pl
0.70%0.18%1
an24.salon24.pl
0.70%0.26%1
artlesnodorski.salon24.pl
0.70%0.18%1
klopotowski.salon24.pl
0.70%0.21%1
tomk.salon24.pl
0.69%0.18%1
lchlip.salon24.pl
0.68%0.17%1
bratdamian.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
lukaszfoltyn.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
nieboszczyk.salon24.pl
0.67%0.22%1
mjaworski.salon24.pl
0.65%0.17%1
m.salon24.pl
0.65%0.17%1
colour.salon24.pl
0.65%0.42%3
gotowynawszystko.salon24.pl
0.63%0.18%1
pl.salon24.pl
0.63%0.16%1
blogrb.salon24.pl
0.63%0.16%1
wandal.salon24.pl
0.62%0.16%1
foltynowicz.salon24.pl
0.59%0.15%1
zeszyt-w-kratke.salon24.pl
0.59%0.18%1
zajtenberg.salon24.pl
0.58%0.15%1
intuicja.salon24.pl
0.58%0.34%2
prognozydocenta.salon24.pl
0.58%0.17%1
waw75.salon24.pl
0.57%0.14%1
stanzag.salon24.pl
0.57%0.14%1
polpatriot.salon24.pl
0.57%0.14%1
wilczyska.salon24.pl
0.57%0.14%1
cleofas-wm.salon24.pl
0.57%0.14%1
prawymsierpowym.salon24.pl
0.56%0.14%1
kate1.salon24.pl
0.54%0.18%1
bodakowski.salon24.pl
0.53%0.14%1
mona11.salon24.pl
0.52%0.18%1
att.salon24.pl
0.51%0.16%1
letthemusicplay.salon24.pl
0.51%0.13%1
brakszysz.salon24.pl
0.49%0.13%1
jpj.salon24.pl
0.49%0.18%1
lukaszwarzecha.salon24.pl
0.49%0.15%1
salamon.salon24.pl
0.49%0.13%1
godyn.salon24.pl
0.48%0.12%1
jawiem.salon24.pl
0.48%0.12%1
piko.salon24.pl
0.47%0.17%1
buszowaniewkuchni.salon24.pl
0.47%0.17%1
niewiarygodne.salon24.pl
0.46%0.17%1
janowski.salon24.pl
0.43%0.13%1
kataryna.salon24.pl
0.43%0.11%1
kolaska.salon24.pl
0.42%0.11%1
bbudowniczy.salon24.pl
0.41%0.12%1
stanica.salon24.pl
0.40%0.10%1
anty-system.salon24.pl
0.38%0.10%1
nerwicaeklezjogenna.salon24.pl
0.36%0.09%1
starywrocek.salon24.pl
0.36%0.09%1
tomaszsakiewicz.salon24.pl
0.33%0.08%1
debatawyborcza.salon24.pl
0.33%0.08%1
OTHER
0%19.26%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush google.salon24.pl
Domain:
  google.salon24.pl
Rank:
  308,584
Organic Keywords:
  1,620
Organic Traffic:
  3,432
Organic Cost:
  $1,325.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  50
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,334
Total Backlinks:
  632,799
Follow Links:
  441,004
Nofollow Links:
  191,795
Referring Domains:
  2,542
Referring IPs:
  2,444

How socially engaged is google.salon24.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much google.salon24.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$55,924.52
Daily Revenue:
$97.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,928.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,624.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is google.salon24.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.254.41.56
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Warsaw
78
00-006
France
 

Other sites hosted on 51.254.41.56

How fast does google.salon24.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(841 ms) 85 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.salon24.pl/84947,0,1***dfd625bca480d6c62034868af3d***,counter.js
http://s.salon24.pl/js/gemius2.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_108.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=3640678966886400&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-5&iu=%2F26225854%2FN_salon24_blog_bill_gora&sz=320x50%7C320x100&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1486424688&dt=1486424689019&cc=14&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=77&adk=308024474&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fgoogle.salon24.pl%2F&dssz=12&icsg=10&std=0&csl=84&vrg=108&vrp=108&ga_vid=684858892.1486424689&ga_sid=1486424689&ga_hid=736327293
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=3640678966886400&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-5&iu=%2F26225854%2FN_salon24_blog_bill_dol&sz=336x280&cookie=ID%3D9cfe9030651902f6%3AT%3D1486424689%3AS%3DALNI_MZtmxgb0OR4JUtIPO_JTBjb0speag&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1486424688&dt=1486424689033&cc=92&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=15&ady=674&adk=2676355360&gut=v2&ifi=2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fgoogle.salon24.pl%2F&dssz=17&icsg=655402&std=0&csl=83&vrg=108&vrp=108&ga_vid=684858892.1486424689&ga_sid=1486424689&ga_hid=736327293
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.5.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://s.salon24.pl/service.css?v=81

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="btn navbar-toggle collapsed">Toggle navigation</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhpromotext rhdefaultcolored">Tap a Button, Get a Ride.</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="rhstoreicon"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Informacja</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…a/with_replies" class="ext"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Informacja</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…l/tag/209,blog" class="l2">blog</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…8,partia-razem">Partia Razem</a> and 71 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.w3media.pl/" class="w3media">W3media.pl</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…private-policy">Więcej informa…na ten temat.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="close"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 60.4KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_google.png could save 17.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_facebook.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_twitter.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/logo-footer.jpg could save 5.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://m.salon24.pl/5d68420382b2c9b330395121fa059cbb,80,80,1,0.png could save 1.7KiB (31% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.salon24.pl/84947,0,1***dfd625bca480d6c62034868af3d***,counter.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/all.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://idm.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://s.salon24.pl/js/service.js?v=71 could save 593B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to google.salon24.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 06 Feb 2017 23:44:47 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Expires: Mon, 06 Feb 2017 23:46:47 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=120;
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 12002606
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 51.254.41.56 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.salon24.pl widget